Orar Liceu

Orar Liceu – an școlar 2019-2020

Matematică-Informatică

Clasa a IX-a

DAMIAN MONICA

A101

7MUZICĂ/DESENPĂNĂZAN S/ȘIMON C
8MATEMATICĂBENYI I
9GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
10BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
11RELIGIEPETREUȘ F
12INFORMATICĂMAIER C
13CHIMIEMIHAIU S
07:00
TIC
MAIER C
08:00LAB. INFOMAIER C / SÎRBU M
09:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
10:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
11:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
12:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M.
13:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C.
07:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
08:00ISTORIEPAPARĂ M
09:00LAB. INFO
MAIER C/SÎRBU M
10:00LAB. INFOMAIER C/SÎRBU M
11:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
12:00CONSILIEREDAMIAN M.
07:00
MATEMATICĂ
BENYI I
08:00
CHIMIE
MIHAIU S
09:00BIOLOGIE
ONEȚ A
10:00LOGICĂHULPUȘ
11:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
12:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M.
13:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
07:00
CERC MATE
BENYI I
08:00
ENGLEZĂ
VANDOR C
09:00TIC
MAIER C
10:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
11:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
12:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
13:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C

Clasa a X-a

PĂPARĂ MONICA

A201

7:00RELIGIEPETREUȘ F
8:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
9:00MATEMATICĂSÎRBU/MAIER
10:00LAB. INFOSÎRBU/MAIER
11:00LAB. INFOSZEKELY T
12:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
13:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
7:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
8:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
9:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
10:00TICSÎRBU M
11:00INFORMATICĂSÎRBU M
12:00CONSILIEREPĂPARĂ M
7:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
8:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
9:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
10:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
11:00LAB. INFOSÎRBU/MAIER
12:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
13:00ED. ANTREPPOP OV
7:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
8:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
9:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
10:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
11:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
12:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
7:00MUZICĂ/DESENPĂNĂZAN S/SIMON C
8:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
9:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
10:00PSIHOLOGIEPĂPARĂ M
11:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
12:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
13:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C

Clasa a XI-a

CĂRĂBAȘ NICOLETA

A103

7:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
8:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
9:00INFORMATICĂBERCEA C
10:00INFORMATICĂBERCEA C
11:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
12:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E

 

7:00INFORMATICĂBERCEA C
8:00INFORMATICĂBERCEA C
9:00LAB. INFOMAIER/BERCEA
10:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
11:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
12:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
13:00CONSILIERECĂRĂBAȘ N
7:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
8:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
9:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
10:00CHIMIECUSTELCEAN C
11:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
12:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
7:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
8:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
9:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
10:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
11:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
12:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
7:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
8:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
9:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
10:00LAB. INFOMAIER/BERCEA
11:00LAB. INFOMAIER/BERCEA
12:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A

Clasa a XII-a

BENYI IULIU

A106

7:00INFORMATICĂMAIER C
8:00LAB. INFOMAIER/BERCEA
9:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
10:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
11:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
12:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C

 

7:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
8:00CONSILIEREBENYI I
9:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
10:00LAB. INFOMAIER/BERCEA
11:00LAB. INFOMAIER/BERCEA
12:00RELIGIEMUNTEAN O
7:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
8:00INFORMATICĂMAIER C
9:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
10:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
11:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
12:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
7:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
8:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
9:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
10:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
11:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
12:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
7:00INFORMATICĂMAIER C
8:00INFORMATICĂMAIER C
9:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
10:00FILOSOFIEHULPUȘ E
11:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
12:00FIZICĂBUGAR P

Economic

Clasa a IX-a

ROMAN SILVIA

A301

7:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
8:00CHIHMIEMIHAIU C
9:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
10:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
11:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
12:00RELIGIEPETREUȘ F

 

7:00CONSILIEREROMAN S
8:00M2POP OV
9:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
10:00M3VASIU E
11:00M3VASIU E
12:00LOGICĂHULPUȘ E
13:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S

 

7:00M1ALDEA A
8:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
9:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
10:00M2POP OV
11:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
12:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
7:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
8:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
9:00ISTORIETULEA C
10:00M1ALDEA A
11:00M2POP OV
12:00M1ALDEA A
7:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
8:00M3VASIU E
9:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
10:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
11:00TICSÎRBU M
12:00ROMÂNĂMANU C

Clasa a X-a

SZEKELY TIVADAR

A203

7:00PSIHOLOGIEHULPUȘ E
8:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
9:00M2CUSTELCEAN C
10:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
11:00M1PĂPARĂ M
12:00M2CUSTELCEAN C

 

7:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
8:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
9:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
10:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
11:00M1PĂPARĂ M
12:00M3VASIU E
13:00RELIGIEMUNTEAN O
7:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
8:00TICSÎRBU M
9:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
10:00M1PĂPARĂ M
11:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
12:00M2CUSTELCEAN C

<

7:00M3VASIU E
8:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
9:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
10:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
11:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
12:00ED. ANTREP.POP OV
7:00CONSILIERESZEKELY T
8:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
9:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
10:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
11:00M3POP OV
12:00M3VASIU E

Clasa a XI-a

POP OVIDIU

A104

7:00M3CUSTELCEAN C
8:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
9:00M2POP OV
10:00M4CUSTELCEAN C
11:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
12:00ISTORIETULEA C
7:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
8:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
9:00M2POP OV
10:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
11:00GERMANĂSAS N
12:00M4ALDEA A
7:00M3CUSTELCEAN C
8:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
9:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
10:00GERMANĂSAS N
11:00M4CUSTELCEAN C
12:00M4ALDEA A
7:00M1MORAR M
8:00ISTORIETULEA C
9:00M2POP OV
10:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
11:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
12:00M1MORAR M
13:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
7:00M5POP OV
8:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
9:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
10:00M5POP OV
11:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
12:00TICBERCEA C

Clasa a XII-a

RADU MARIA

A109

7:00M1POP OV
8:00M2MORAR M
9:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
10:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
11:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
12:00M2MORAR M

 

7:00M1POP OV
8:00M4VASIU E
9:00M4VASIU E
10:00CONSILIERERADU M
11:00M3SAS I
12:00M3SAS I
7:00TICMAIER C
8:00GERMANĂSAS N
9:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
10:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
11:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
12:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
7:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
8:00M4VASIU E
9:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
10:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
11:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
12:00GERMANĂSAS N
7:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
8:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
9:00M5POP OV
10:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
11:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
12:00M5POP OV

Turism

Clasa a IX-a

MUREȘAN GABRIEL

A107

7:00ENGLEZĂMUICA/VANDOR
8:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
9:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
10:00RELIGIEPETREUȘ F
11:00M4MORAR M
12:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
13:00GEOGRAFIEIVAS A

 

7:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
8:00M4MORAR M
9:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
10:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
11:00M4MORAR M
12:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
13:00M1ALDEA A
7:00CONSILIEREMUREȘAN G
8:00LOGICĂHULPUȘ E
9:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
10:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
11:00M1ALDEA A
12:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
13:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
7:00ENGLEZĂMUICA/VANDOR
8:00GERMANĂCĂRĂBAȘ N
9:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
10:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
11:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
12:00M3VASIU E
13:00M2VASIU E
7:00M2VASIU E
8:00TICSÎRBU M
9:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
10:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
11:00M2VASIU E
12:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A

Clasa a X-a

MANU CAMELIA

C101B

7:00ISTORIETULEA C
8:00M2CUSTELCEAN C
9:00M1PĂPARĂ M
10:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
11:00GEOGRAFIEIVAS A
12:00FIZICĂBUGAR P

 

7:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
8:00M1PĂPARĂ M
9:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
10:00GERMANĂSAS N
11:00PSIHOLOGIEHULPUȘ E
12:00ED. FIZICĂPOPESCU M
13:00M3VASIU E
7:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
8:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
9:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
10:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
11:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
12:00TICSÂRBU M
7:00BILOGIEONEȚ A
8:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
9:00M3VASIU E
10:00M3VASIU E
11:00ED. ANTREPMORAR M
12:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
7:00M2CUSTELCEAN C
8:00M1PĂPARĂ M
9:00M3VASIU E
10:00M3VASIU E
11:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
12:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G

Clasa a XI-a

MUICA VIOLETA

A204

7:00GEOGRAFIEIVAS A
8:00M2POP OV
9:00M1MORAR M
10:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
11:00M2POP OV
12:00M5POP OV
7:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
8:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
9:00M1MORAR M
10:00M3ALDEA A
11:00M3ALDEA A
12:00M4MORAR M
7:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
8:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
9:00GERMANĂSAS N
10:00ISTORIETULEA C
11:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
12:00M5POP OV
7:00ISTORIETULEA C
8:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
9:00TICSÎRBU M
10:00M1MORAR M
11:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
12:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
13:00GERMANĂSAS N
7:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
8:00M4MORAR M
9:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
10:00CONSILIEREMUICA V
11:00M4MORAR M
12:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S

Clasa a XII-a

MORAR MINODORA

A303

7:00CONSILIEREMORAR M
8:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
9:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
10:00M2MORAR M
11:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
12:00ROMÂNĂRADU M

 

7:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
8:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
9:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
10:00M2MORAR M
11:00M1POP OV
12:00GERMANĂSAS N
7:00M3SAS I
8:00M5POP OV
9:00M5POP OV
10:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
11:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
12:00M3SAS I
7:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
8:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
9:00M2MORAR M
10:00M1POP OV
11:00GERMANĂSAS N
12:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
7:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
8:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
9:00TICBERCEA C
10:00M4MORAR M
11:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
12:00M4MORAR M

Ecologie

Clasa a IX-a

HULPUȘ EUGEN

7:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
8:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
9:00RELIGIEPETREUȘ F
10:00GEOGRAFIEIVAS A
11:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
12:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S

 

7:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
8:00M2STREZA C
9:00TICSÎRBU M
10:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
11:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
12:00FRANCEZĂBOERU G
7:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
8:00M1TEGLAȘ T
9:00M1TEGLAȘ T
10:00LOGICĂHULPUȘ E
11:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ
12:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
7:00CONSILIEREHULPUȘ E
8:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
9:00M3STREZA C
10:00M1TEGLAȘ T
11:00FRANCEZĂBOERU G
12:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
13:00M2STREZA C
7:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
8:00M1TEGLAȘ T
9:00M2STREZA C
10:00M3STREZA C
11:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
12:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S

Clasa a X-a

TEGLAȘ TEODORA

C212

7:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
8:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
9:00GEOGRAFIEIVAS A
10:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
11:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
12:00M1STREZA C

 

7:00ED. ANTREPMORAR M
8:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
9:00M3TEGLAȘ T
10:00M2STREZA C
11:00M1STREZA C
12:00M1STREZA C
7:00PSIHOLOGIEHULPUȘ E
8:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
9:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
10:00M3TEGLAȘ T
11:00ISTORIETULEA C
12:00CONSILIERETEGLAȘ T
13:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
7:00M3TEGLAȘ T
8:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
9:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
10:00GERMANĂSAS N
11:00TICSÎRBU M
12:00M1STREZA C
7:00
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00

Clasa a XI-a

MIHAIU SIMONA

CP13A

7:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
8:00M1STREZA C
9:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
10:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
11:00M2STREZA C
12:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
13:00GEOGRAFIESZEDERJESI G
7:00M1STREZA C
8:00CONSILIEREMIHAIU S
9:00M2STREZA C
10:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
11:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
12:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
7:00M3TEGLAȘ T
8:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
9:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
10:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
11:00M3TEGLAȘ T
12:00ISTORIETULEA C
7:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
8:00M1STREZA C
9:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
10:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
11:00M1STREZA C
12:00TICSÎRBU M
7:00M1STREZA C
8:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
9:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
10:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
11:00M3TEGLAȘ T
12:00M2STREZA C

Clasa a XII-a MAGHIARĂ

SÎRBU MARGARETA

CP10

7:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
8:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
9:00M4STREZA C
10:00M4STREZA C
11:00GEOGRAFIESZEDERJESI G
12:00ISTORIESEICEAN I
13:00ECONOMIESEICEAN I

 

7:00M2TEGLAȘ T
8:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
9:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
10:00M2TEGLAȘ T
11:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
12:00M2TEGLAȘ T
7:00CONSILIERESÎRBU M
8:00ROMÂNĂCSIKI A
9:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
10:00M1ANTAL L
11:00M1ANTAL L
12:00M1ANTAL L
7:00MAGHIARACSIKI A
8:00CHIMIETEGLAȘ T
9:00M3TEGLAȘ T
10:00TICSÎRBU M
11:00M3TEGLAȘ T
12:00M3TEGLAȘ T
13:00RELIGIESZEKELY Z
7:00MAGHIARĂCSIKI A
8:00MAGHIARĂCSIKI A
9:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
10:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
11:00BIOLOGIEANTAL L
12:00BIOLOGIEANTAL L

Electro

Clasa a IX-a

BUGAR PARASCHIVA

C201A

7:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
8:00RELGIEPETREUȘ
9:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
10:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
11:00M1ROMAN S
12:00GEOGRAFIESZEDERJESI G
13:00ROMÂNĂRADU M

 

7:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
8:00M1ROMAN S
9:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
10:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
11:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
12:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
7:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
8:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
9:00LOGICĂHULPUȘ E
10:00MATEMATICĂSZEKELY T
11:00M1RUS/PEPENE
12:00M1RUS/PEPENE
7:00M2CRĂCIUN C
8:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
9:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
10:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
11:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
12:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A

>

7:00CONSILIEREBUGAR P
8:00M2CRĂCIUN C
9:00M2CRĂCIUN C
10:00M2CRĂCIUN C
11:00M1ROMAN S
12:00TICSÎRBU M

Clasa a X-a

CIUCU CĂTĂLIN

C108A

7:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
8:00BIOLOGIEONEȚ A
9:00M1CRĂCIUN C
10:00M3ROMAN S
11:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
12:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O

 

7:00M2MOLDOVAN R
8:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
9:00M2MOLDOVAN R
10:00M2MOLDOVAN R
11:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
12:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
7:00M3PEPENE/RUS
8:00M3PEPENE/RUS
9:00ENGLEZĂBRATIANU L
10:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
11:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
12:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
13:00ED. ANTREPALDEA A
7:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
8:00M1CRĂCIUN C
9:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
10:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
11:00ENGLEZĂBRĂTIANU L
12:00FRANCEZĂBOERU G
7:00M1CRĂCIUN C
8:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
9:00CONSILIERECIUCU C
10:00TICSÎRBU M
11:00M1CRĂCIUN C
12:00PSIHOLOGIELUNGU C

Clasa a XI-a

VANDOR CAMELIA

CP09A

7:00TICBERCEA C
8:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
9:00M2MOLDOVAN R
10:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
11:00M2MOLDOVAN R
12:00CONSILIEREVANDOR C
13:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
7:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
8:00M3CRĂCIUN C
9:00M3CRĂCIUN C
10:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
11:00M1BOARIU M
12:00M1BOARIU M
7:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
8:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
9:00ISTORIETULEA C
10:00M4CRĂCIUN C
11:00M4CRĂCIUN C
12:00M1BOARIU M
7:00M5RUS N
8:00M5RUS N
9:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
10:00MATEMATICĂBENYI I
11:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
12:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
7:00ENGLEZĂVANDOR C
8:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
9:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
10:00ROMÂNĂMANU C
11:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
12:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O

Clasa a XII-a

MOLDOVAN RODICA

CP09B

7:00M4MOLDOVAN R
8:00M4MOLDOVAN R
9:00M3ROMAN S
10:00M2CRĂCIUN C
11:00M2CRĂCIUN C
12:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S

 

7:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
8:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
9:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
10:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU C
11:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
12:00CONSILIEREMOLDOVAN R
13:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
7:00ROMÂNĂDAMIAN M
8:00M3ROMAN S
9:00M2CRĂCIUN C
10:00FIZICĂBĂDULESCU S
11:00RELIGIEMUNTEANU O
12:00M2CRĂCIUN C
7:00M1CUCEAN M
8:00M1CUCEAN M
9:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
10:00M3ROMAN S
11:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
12:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
7:00GEOGRAFIESAS I
8:00TICBERCEA C
9:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
10:00MATEMATICĂMUREȘAN G
11:00CHIMIEMIHAIU S
12:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V

Mecanici

Clasa a XII-a

ONEȚ ANCA

CP13B

7:00M1BORCEA V
8:00GEOGRAFIEIVAS A
9:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V
10:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
11:00ED. FIZICĂCIUCU S
12:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
7:00TICSÎRBU M
8:00FIZICĂBUGAR P
9:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C
10:00CHIMIECUSTELCEAN C
11:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
12:00M2SZOKE S
13:00M2SZOKE S

 

7:00M2SZOKE S
8:00M2SZOKE S
9:00ISTORIEPĂPARĂ M
10:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
11:00ECONOMIEHULPUȘ E
12:00ENGLEZĂMUICA V

 

7:00M1BORCEA V
8:00ROMÂNĂRADU M
9:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
10:00M2GANEA L
11:00M2GANEA L
12:00M2GANEA L

 

7:00CONSILIEREONEȚ A
8:00RELIGIEMUNTEAN O
9:00MATEMATICĂROMAN S
10:00M3SZOKE S
11:00M3SZOKE S
12:00FRANCEZĂVANDOR C